Termine



Februar 2018
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1Monatsblitz
234
567891011
12131415161718Kreisklasse B 2: SC König Nied V - SV Rüsselsheim IV
Kreisklasse B 1: SV Rüsselsheim III - SV Groß-Gerau IV
Bezirksklasse C: SV Mainspitze Ginsheim - SV Rüsselsheim II
Bezirksklasse A: SV Rüsselsheim I - Sfr. Kelkheim II
19202122232425
262728    
März 2018
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1Monatsblitz
234
567891011Bezirksklasse A: SC Hattersheim II - SV Rüsselsheim I
Bezirksklasse C: SV Rüsselsheim II - SV Groß-Gerau II
12131415161718
19202122Jahreshauptversammlung
232425
262728293031 
April 2018
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1
2345Monatsblitz
678
9101112131415
16171819202122Bezirksklasse C: SC Bad Soden VI - SV Rüsselsheim II
Bezirksklasse A: SV Rüsselsheim I - SC Flörsheim II
23242526272829
30      


07.09.2017 - Monatsblitz
17.09.2017 - Bezirksklasse A: Sfr. Hochheim - SV Rüsselsheim I
17.09.2017 - Bezirksklasse C: SV Rüsselsheim II - SC Frankfurt-West III
17.09.2017 - Kreisklasse B 1: SV Hofheim VIII - SV Rüsselsheim III
17.09.2017 - Kreisklasse B 2:SV Rüsselsheim IV - SC Frankfurt-West IV
05.10.2017 - Monatsblitz
07.10.2017 - Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft MTS U8, U10, U12
08.10.2017 - Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft MTS U14, U16, U18
02.11.2017 - Monatsblitz
05.11.2017 - Bezirksklasse C: SV Rüsselsheim II - Sfr. Kelkheim III
05.11.2017 - Kreisklasse B 1: SC Hattersheim IV - SV Rüsselsheim III
05.11.2017 - Bezirksklasse A: SC Frankfurt-West II - SV Rüsselsheim I
19.11.2017 - Kreisklasse B 2: SVG Eppstein III - SV Rüsselsheim IV
19.11.2017 - Kreisklasse B 1: SV Rüsselsheim III - Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf III
19.11.2017 - Bezirksklasse C: SV Hofheim VI - SV Rüsselsheim II
19.11.2017 - Bezirksklasse A: SV Rüsselsheim I - Sfr. Taunus
03.12.2017 - Bezirksklasse A: SVG Eppstein II - SV Rüsselsheim I
03.12.2017 - Bezirksklasse C: SV Rüsselsheim II - SC Flörsheim III
03.12.2017 - Kreisklasse B 1: SC König Nied IV - SV Rüsselsheim III
03.12.2017 - Kreisklasse B 2: SV Rüsselsheim IV - SC Flörsheim IV
07.12.2017 - Monatsblitz
14.12.2017 - Jugendweihnachtsblitz
14.12.2017 - Weihnachtsblitz
04.01.2018 - Monatsblitz
14.01.2018 - Kreisklasse B 2: SV Groß-Gerau III - SV Rüsselsheim IV
14.01.2018 - Bezirksklasse C: SC Bad Soden IV - SV Rüsselsheim II
14.01.2018 - Bezirksklasse A: SV Rüsselsheim I - SV Kelsterbach II
27.01.2018 - Jugendturnier
28.01.2018 - Bezirksklasse A: SV Raunheim II - SV Rüsselsheim I
28.01.2018 - Bezirksklasse C: SV Rüsselsheim II - SC Bad Soden V
01.02.2018 - Monatsblitz
18.02.2018 - Kreisklasse B 2: SC König Nied V - SV Rüsselsheim IV
18.02.2018 - Kreisklasse B 1: SV Rüsselsheim III - SV Groß-Gerau IV
18.02.2018 - Bezirksklasse C: SV Mainspitze Ginsheim - SV Rüsselsheim II
18.02.2018 - Bezirksklasse A: SV Rüsselsheim I - Sfr. Kelkheim II
01.03.2018 - Monatsblitz
11.03.2018 - Bezirksklasse A: SC Hattersheim II - SV Rüsselsheim I
11.03.2018 - Bezirksklasse C: SV Rüsselsheim II - SV Groß-Gerau II
22.03.2018 - Jahreshauptversammlung
05.04.2018 - Monatsblitz
22.04.2018 - Bezirksklasse C: SC Bad Soden VI - SV Rüsselsheim II
22.04.2018 - Bezirksklasse A: SV Rüsselsheim I - SC Flörsheim II